Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINDMILL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+24.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0NA
← Back to All Properties