158, BURWELL MEADOW, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,500+57.7%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+134.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+23.9%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1