Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILEASH LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 1DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+13.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+27.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+292.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 1DD
← Back to All Properties