Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRANTAVON HOUSE, BRAYFORD WHARF EAST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+29.7%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+71.9%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7WA
← Back to All Properties