Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KENTON AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£200,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£625,000
+47.3%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£200,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£424,250
+29.5%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 19 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5AT
← Back to All Properties