43, MALWOOD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+90.8%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+195.5%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1