67, FARRINGDON WAY, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 3UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+50.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+17.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1