Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, EAST STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+16.5%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1HU
← Back to All Properties