APARTMENT 613, FRESH, 138, CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000+47.0%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-51.9%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1