Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GILSON CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
+50.5%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XD
← Back to All Properties