Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST MARGARETS COTTAGE, REGENT ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+77.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+84.8%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,270
Sold on 6 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9EA
← Back to All Properties