92, LEAFORD CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+728.6%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+728.6%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1