Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALTON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+117.4%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000
+155.6%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000
+176.9%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,250
Sold on 4 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3EY
← Back to All Properties