Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HARGREAVES ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+9.8%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+180.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4RN
← Back to All Properties