Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, NORTHFIELD PARK, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+42.4%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+76.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+28.9%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XA
← Back to All Properties