Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RUSH MOUNT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+71.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+58.5%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7QJ
← Back to All Properties