Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TALBOT ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+14.2%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+5.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+93.9%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4DT
← Back to All Properties