Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PRINCES STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,300
Last Sold Price
5 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£13,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,300
+26.6%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Terraced
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5SL
← Back to All Properties