Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BIRCH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+38.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+30.2%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4FZ
← Back to All Properties