Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KING GEORGE GARDENS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+13.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+182.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 2 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6LB
← Back to All Properties