Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+89.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+350.0%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JG
← Back to All Properties