Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.5%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,750
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5TZ
← Back to All Properties