Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ASH AVENUE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+40.2%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1GP
← Back to All Properties