Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4C, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+70.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1EH
← Back to All Properties