Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WINDSOR STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2EE
← Back to All Properties