Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-7.5%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,500
+7.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
-1.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-20.5%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,932 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,882
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties