9, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,995+70.0%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1