137A, AVENUE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO14 6BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£71,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+103.6%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,750+37.5%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+31.8%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1