Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE CEDARS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+16.3%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+51.2%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3FP
← Back to All Properties