Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OLD PLACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+8.1%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+28.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,750
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AX
← Back to All Properties