142, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£21,688 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+16.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,688 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,312+8.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,362 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1