Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GLOUCESTER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£124,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,950
+89.3%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Terraced
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+84.9%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AB
← Back to All Properties