39, WITHYPITTS, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 4PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+37.7%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+106.0%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1