Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRINCESS GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£60,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+34.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+94.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3BL
← Back to All Properties