Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,500
+17.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+43.4%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6DQ
← Back to All Properties