35, LOW BANK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 9QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,950+51.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+12.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1