SANDIHOLME, SANDY LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 5TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,550,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£1,085,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,550,000+233.3%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Detached
+£1,085,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000+9.4%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1