48, HEYSCROFT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 4XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500+111.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+51.9%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1