41, LUDLOW CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 4LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+75.9%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1