Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GROVE FARM CROFT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,950
+70.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6DE
← Back to All Properties