Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARTINET DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+4.0%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,995
+16.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GP
← Back to All Properties