Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, 5, VICTORIA GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-1.9%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
-13.3%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 20 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1FH
← Back to All Properties