Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HALL PARK STREET, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+50.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0NG
← Back to All Properties