Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
250, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,250
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£128,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,250
+95.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£128,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RJ
← Back to All Properties