69, GROVELANDS AVENUE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 0QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£328,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+141.4%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£328,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1