154, CORISANDE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,550
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,550+28.2%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+283.6%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1