Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-28.0%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-30.6%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+80.0%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JP
← Back to All Properties