15, EAGLE CLOSE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+200.0%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+45.4%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 24 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1