43, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2LH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,999
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£20,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,999+32.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£20,999 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,000+42.2%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000+24.5%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Terraced
+£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,150+244.3%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
+£25,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,500-12.5%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1