43, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 8RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+78.3%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-7.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+126.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+37.5%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1